Cisco

SFP+ Modules

Cisco Transceiver Modules
Part NumberProduct Description 
SFP-10G-ER10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector Request a quote
SFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Request a quote
SFP-10G-LRM10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Request a quote
SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Request a quote
SFP-10G-ZR10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector Request a quote
AND MORE  Request a quote