Cisco

QSFP

Cisco 40GBase Modules
Part NumberProduct Description 
QSFP-40G-SR440GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector Request a quote
QSFP-H40G-CU1M40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m Request a quote
QSFP-H40G-CU3M40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m Request a quote
AND MORE  Request a quote